Les résultats

Nationale 3 Masculine

Date

Heure

Equipe domicile


Equipe extérieure

Classement

03/10

15:00

SR Creutzwald

3

-

0

VSV

8/10

10/10

15:00

VSV

0

-

3

MDPA Ruelisheim

9/10

24/10

15:00

Co Villers Les Nancy

3

-

2

VSV

8/10

06/11

20:30

VSV

3

-

2

VBC Kingersheim

8/10

20/11

20:30

VSV

3

-

0

Co Sarralbe

8/10

28/11

15:00

VSV

3

-

2

VB Pont à Mousson

8/10

05/12

14:00

Asptt Dijon

3

-

1

VSV

4/10

16/01

14:00

Besançon VB

3

-

0

VSV

6/10

22/01

20:30

VSV

1

-

3

Chaumont VB

8/10

30/01

15:00

VSV

1

-

3

SR Creutzwald

8/10

13/02

14:00

MDPA Ruelisheim

3

-

0

VSV

8/10

26/02

20:30

VSV

3

-

0

Co Villers Les Nancy

8/10

13/03

15:00

VCB Kingersheim

2

-

3

VSV

8/10

20/03

15:00

Co Sarralbe

2

-

3

VSV

6/10

27/03

16:00

VB Pont à Mousson

3

-

2

VSV

7/10

09/04

20:30

VSV

2

-

3

Asptt Dijon

7/10

23/04

20:30

VSV

3

-

1

Besançon VB

5/10

08/05

15:00

Chaumont VB

-

VSV

Première phase du championnat

Pré-Nationale Féminine 1 & 2

Date

Heure

Equipe domicile

Equipe extérieure

08/10

21:00

EVBS

1

-

3

VSV PNF1

16/10




-



23/10

18:00

VSV PNF1

3

-

0

AGM Vesoul

06/11

20:00

ASM Belfort

0

-

3

VSV PNF1

20/11

18:00

VSV PNF1

3

-

0

BVB3

27/11

18:00

VSV PNF1

3

-

1

EVBS

11/12







18/12

18:30

AGM Vesoul

0

-

3

VSV PNF1

15/01

20:30

VSV PNF1

3

-

0

ASM Belfort

22/01

20:00

BVB3

0

-

3

VSV PNF1

Deuxième phase du championnat

Date

Heure

Equipe domicile

Equipe extérieure

05/02

19:00

VBC Chalon

3

-

0

VSV PNF1

05/03

20:30

VSV PNF1

3

-

0

VC Chenove

12/03

20:30

VSV PNF1

0

-

3

Dijon Talant VB

19/03

20:00

Pays de Salins

3

-

2

VSV PNF1





-



02/04

18:00

VSV PNF1

1

-

3

VBC Chalon

09/04

18:00

VC Chenove

0


3

VSV PNF1

16/04

19:00

Dijon Talant VB

2

-

3

VSV PNF1

07/05

20:30

VSV PNF1

-

Pays de Salins




-


Date

Heure

Equipe domicile

Equipe extérieure

09/10

18:00

Chenove

3

-

0

VSV PNF2

16/10

20:30

VSV PNF2

0

-

3

Fontaine

23/10

19:00

Talant

3

-

0

VSV PNF2

06/11

17:30

VSV PNF2

0

-

3

BVB2

20/11



-


27/11

20:00

VSV PNF2

0

-

3

Chenove

11/12

18:00

Fontaine

3

-

0

VSV PNF2

18/12

20:30

VSV PNF2

0

-

3

Talant

15/01

20:00

BVB2

3

-

0

VSV PNF2

22/01




-



Date

Heure

Equipe domicile

Equipe extérieure

05/02




-



05/03

18:00

VSV PNF2

3

-

0

BVB M21

12/03

18:00

VSV PNF2

3

-

0

BVB3

19/03

17:00

VB Sennecey

0

-

3

VSV PNF2

Forfait


VSV PNF2

3

-

F

US Novillars

02/04



-


09/04

18:00

BVB M21

0

-

3

VSV PNF2

16/04

18:00

BVB3

3

-

0

VSV PNF2

07/05

18:00

VSV PNF2


-


VB Sennecey

Forfait


US Novillars

F

-

3

VSV PNF2

Première phase du championnat

Pré-Nationale Masculine 2 & 3

Date

Heure

Equipe domicile

Equipe extérieure

09/10

20:30

VSV PNM2

1

-

3

BVB3

16/10




-



23/10

20:00

VSV PNM2

1

-

3

EVBS

13/11

18:00

BVB3

3

-

2

VSV PNM2

20/11



-


27/11

20:00

EVBS

3

-

0

VSV PNM2

Deuxième phase du championnat

Date

Heure

Equipe domicile

Equipe extérieure

07/01

21:15

VSV PNM2

1

-

3

BVB2

17/12

21:00

ASMB

3

-

0

VSV PNM2

15/01

17:00

VSV PNM2

3

-

1

EVBS2

22/01

18:00

BVB2

3

-

1

VSV PNM2





-







-



05/02

20:30

VSV PNM2

0

-

3

ASMB

11/02

21:00

EVBS2

0

-

3

VSV PNM3

Troisième phase du championnat

Date

Heure

Equipe domicile

Equipe extérieure

04/03

21:15

VSV PNM2

0

-

3

Asptt Besac.

12/03

18:00

Le Creusot

3

-

1

VSV PNM2

18/03

21:15

VSV PNM2

3

-

0

Asptt Dijon

02/04

20:30

AL Lons

3

-

0

VSV PNM2

09/04

20:00

Asptt Besac.

3

-

0

VSV PNM2

16/04

20:30

VSV PNM2

1

-

3

Le Creusot

07/05

20:00

Asptt Dijon


-


VSV PNM2

14/05

20:30

VSV PNM2


-


AL Lons

Date

Heure

Equipe domicile

Equipe extérieure

10/10

20:00

Fontaine

3

-

1

VSV PNM3

17/10

20:00

Dijon

0

-

3

VSV PNM3

24/10

21:15

VSV PNM3

3

-

0

AGM Vesoul

07/11

20:30

VSV PNM3

3

-

2

Fontaine

14/11

21:15

VSV PNM3

3

-

0

Dijon

21/11

20:30

AGM Vesoul

3

-

2

VSV PNM3

Date

Heure

Equipe domicile

Equipe extérieure

11/12

20:00

Le Creusot

0

-

3

VSV PNM3

18/12




-



17/02

21:00

AL Lons


-


VSV PNM3

31/01

21:15

VSV PNM3

2

-

3

Asptt Besançon

14/02

21:15

VSV PNM3

3

-

1

Le Creusot

29/01




-



04/02

21:15

VSV PNM3

2

-

3

AL Lons

12/02

20:00

Asptt Besançon

3

-

2

VSVS PNM3

Date

Heure

Equipe domicile

Equipe extérieure

04/03

21:00

ASMB

3

-

0

VSV PNM3

12/03

20:00

VSV PNM3

0

-

3

EVBS1

19/03

20:00

BVB2

0

-

3

VSV PNM3




-



09/04

20:00

VSV PNM3

3

-

2

ASMB

16/04

20:00

EVBS1

3

-

1

VSV PNM3

07/05

16:00

VSV PNM3


-


BVB2





-



Les Jeunes

M9-M11

Dates

Lieux

Classement

05/12

Besançon

23/01

Salins

20/03

Salins

02/04

Talant

17/04

Vesoul

15/05

Salins

F13

Dates

Lieux

Classement

19/12

Dole

16/01

Giromagny

30/01

Audincourt

13/03

Salins

26/03

Le Creusot

10/04

Sennecey

22/05

Vesoul

05/06

Salins


M13

Dates

Lieux

Classement

19/12

Dole

16/01

Giromagny

30/01

Audincourt

13/03

???

26/03

Le Creusot

10/04

Giromagny

22/05

Sennecey

05/06

Le Creusot


F15

Dates

Lieux

Classement

17/10

Vesoul

4ème/11

28/11

Bavans


11/12

???


08/01

Sochaux


05/02

Giro ou Sochaux


05/03

Sochaux

2ème/6

20/03

Chenove

03/04

Saint-Vit


15/04

Sochaux

12/06

Dijon

F18

Dates

Lieux

Matchs

Classement

24/10

Vesoul

Vesoul

BVB

1-2

0-2

20/11

Dole

Dole

BVB

0-2

1-2

04/12

18/12

Saint Vit

Vesoul

Dole

0-2

2-0

15/01

Saint-Vit

EVBS

Asptt Besançon

x-x

2-0

12/02

Asptt Besançon

Dole

Asptt Besançon

2-0

2-0

12/03

EVBS

EVBS

Dole

2-0

2-0

14/05

Saint-Vit

Dijon


09/04

Dole

Dole

3-1

23/04

Saint-Vit

Lons

3-0

07/05

Dijon

Dijon


21/05

Saint-Vit

Dole


04/06

Lons

Lons


M15

Dates

Lieux

Classement

17/10

xxx

xxx

28/11

Bavans


11/12

???


08/01

Giromagny


05/02

Vesoul

20/03

Fontaine

02/04

???

15/05

Dijon


12/06

???





M18

Dates

Lieux

Matchs

Classement